jump to navigation

BlAh TiLl U bUrSt! ©

This chat page is for everyone to chat on.  If u pretend to be another person or swear or cuss or do anything bad, i will delete that comment and ban u from this blog.

Comments»

1. J€LL¥ - April 30, 2007

hey chat here if the other pages do not have your name in the list

2. Cake - May 2, 2007

This is such a cool website!!!

3. dad - May 5, 2007

Hi Jelly, nice to look at your web site.

4. Kelly wu - May 7, 2007

Hi Jelly

It is a cool website,add more activities

Kelly

5. jeffrey (aka...mothermonk) - May 7, 2007

u ROCK JELLY 😎

6. Jelly - May 7, 2007

Great start son. Keep on the good work!
Mom

7. Jelly - May 8, 2007

Thanks mum i love u
🙂
😎
:mrgreen:

8. testing - May 8, 2007

hi

9. Emily - May 8, 2007

HI JELLY GOOD WEBSITE!
HOW DID U MAKE IT?

10. Head - May 10, 2007

Hi It is me again! Seems the web is enriched with more fantastic idea, good work!

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
thanks dad! 🙂

11. vic - May 12, 2007

😛

12. Jenabell - May 15, 2007

OK cool website but add more things

13. THE UNKOWN - May 15, 2007

hello

14. Gavin - May 15, 2007

hey, i think people like Jennabell and Emily like you

15. THE UNKOWN - May 16, 2007

hello jelly

16. vic - May 16, 2007

hello jerry your website is seriously cool! Who is the unknown guy?

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
i know the unknown is u victory cause u wrote your e-mail down

17. Gavin - May 16, 2007

🙂

18. Gavin - May 16, 2007

who’s head and cake?

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
hey gav cake is locklen and head is my dad

19. Gavin - May 18, 2007

hi
jelly 🙂

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
hi ga-liea

20. Robert - May 21, 2007

hehehe lol

cool web page 😀

21. Robert - May 21, 2007

hey jerry 🙂
cool web page 😀

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
Thanks Robert 🙂 😎

22. Gavin - May 22, 2007

ok, now i know
dont woory

lol :mrgreen:

23. Gavin - May 22, 2007

i like doing faces

24. Gavin - May 22, 2007

🙂 👿 :mrgreen: 😦 :p 😎 😀

25. Robert - May 23, 2007

hi im robert
:mrgreen:

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
oh hi robert

26. kelly - May 23, 2007

i meant illegal

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
OH SHOOSH OR I WILL BAN U

27. daddylonglegs - May 24, 2007

In ThE hOmE pAgE, wHaT iS iT aBoUt AlL tHe clothing catalogue and secret etc. etc.
a.k.a. what does all those thing mean? The clothing cataloge and furniture or map or tic-tac-toe weirdo thing thing don’t actually work.
But otherwise…………………….YOUR WEBSITE IS PRETTY COOL!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! :mrgreen: he he he

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
that is Club Penguin

28. daddylonglegs - May 24, 2007

hi jelly. what are you doing now?

29. vic - May 24, 2007

gotta go now .see you at school
you rock dude

30. Robert - May 26, 2007

Jelly can you tell me at school what to type to get all the diff. faces like gavin
🙂

31. loudmouth - May 26, 2007

i’ve just been looking around and i wondered why everything has copyright sign on them 😀 lol

32. Cake - May 26, 2007

Sorry i haven’t been talking

33. Cake - May 26, 2007

:p

34. jeffrey (aka...mothermonk) - May 26, 2007

hi

35. jeffrey (aka...mothermonk) - May 26, 2007

hi. im jeffrey

36. rongyu - May 28, 2007

hi

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
thanks 🙂 😳

37. Cake - May 29, 2007

Try and add some games to your website Jelly………..it will make it even better = ) =)

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
ummmmmm how do i add games

38. 张容宇 - May 29, 2007

whos cake? plz tell!

39. Jenabell - May 29, 2007

Jelly!!!!!!Stop sitting where u are and move across to the legs of the table!

40. hong chin tung gong ding - June 2, 2007

ching chung chong chun ching. choon chung chon chon ching, cha cho checheechung? ching ching chen chote che chedit chom ching ching.
translation: do you kanow who i am. i bet you dont but anyway who is daddylonglegs? please tell me in the editors comment thing thing.

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
Hey tell me who u are and i’ll tell u who daddylonglegs is. 😈

41. daddylonglegs - June 2, 2007

hi there

42. sum1 - June 2, 2007

who is hong chin tung gong ding??????
and is daddylonglegs your dad or something???

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
daddylonglegs is my classmate

43. Cake - June 2, 2007

Hi guys

44. Cake - June 2, 2007

hee hee

45. daddylonglegs - June 3, 2007

its daddylonglegs with a s at the end. Get it right peoples. Why is everyone wanting to know who i am? only jelly knows. Who is that hong chin tung gong ding guy????

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
HEY EVERYONE…. MMMMM…. 😆 DADDYLONGLEGS ISSSSSSS…. 😆 IS VICTORY! oh whoops did i say it victory? oh whoops 😳

46. daddylonglegs - June 3, 2007

hi jelly. that hong chin tung gong ding guy happens to be at the computer at the same time as me! He/she just wrote 3 messages. who is he/her? But anyway, jelly i’m here to tell you that i have made a website in honour of yours. It is http://www.efoti.wordpress.com. Please visit and say hello

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
i know that that hong ching guy is u victory and u can make that website as long as u don’t put snything lse

47. Gavin - June 4, 2007

who’s daddylonglegs, sum1 and 张容宇?
by the way, i cant find any instant talk on the side bar

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
You have to wait for a while to let the rectangle appear

48. Gavin - June 4, 2007

??!??!?!??!?!? 👿

49. sum1 - June 4, 2007

jelly, dont u dare tell gavin who i am!!!!

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
ok victory i won’t tell gavin oh whoops did i just say victory? 😳

50. sum1 - June 4, 2007

i am evil!!!! 👿

51. sum1 - June 4, 2007

😳 ❓ :mrgreen: 👿 😀 😛 😯 😎 😆 😦

52. sum1 - June 4, 2007

🙂

53. Gavin - June 5, 2007

😈

54. Gavin - June 6, 2007

er, i think i already know!
🙂 :mrgreen: 😆 😀 :p 😎

55. Gavin - June 6, 2007

😛

56. mr weirdo - June 6, 2007

mwa ha ha ha ha. mwa ha ha ha 👿

57. daddylonglegs - June 7, 2007

hi

58. jelly - June 7, 2007

hello

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
HI VICTORY MY ACCOUNT HAS A SNOOPY PICTURE ON IT AND I CAN SEE YOUR IP ADDRESS WHICH IS THE SAME AS DADDYLONGLEGS, SUM1, THE UNKNOWN, OPC44 AND VIC. IM NOT STUPID U KNOW… 😆

59. Cronaldo9 - June 8, 2007

hey wats up dude

60. Cronaldo9 - June 8, 2007

hey dude i found out a secret if u walk ur red puffle to the surfing game and he will be sufing when ur surfing in the game it only works on the red puffle cuz when it takes ashower it uses a surfboard 🙂

61. sum1 - June 10, 2007

😆

62. sum1 - June 10, 2007

jelly, why did u change the setup????

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
it looks cooler that way. 😎 TELL ME WHO U ARE OR I WILL KILL U. 😈

63. daddylonglegs - June 11, 2007

tee hee

64. daddylonglegs - June 11, 2007

!! arggggghhhhh

65. Mushiemomocake - June 13, 2007

Hi Guys
🙂 😆 :-p 😯

66. Mushiemomocake - June 14, 2007

😯

67. jeffrey (aka...mothermonk) - June 15, 2007

hello jelly

68. Jelly - June 18, 2007

Hi guys

69. Jelly - June 18, 2007

Yo guys

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
stop it only my comments are highlighted

70. Sassy Aggie - June 18, 2007

Hi jellly!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

71. sum1 - June 19, 2007

why does everyonre think i am VICTORY??????? of all people 👿

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
WHO ARE U PLZ TELL ME OR I WILL SEND U VIRUS 👿

72. terry - June 23, 2007

🙄

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
hi terry 😎

73. gavin - June 23, 2007

?

74. J€LL¥ - June 23, 2007

hi everyone i changed my name

75. J€LL¥ - June 23, 2007

do not copy my name is copyrighted

76. Sassy Aggie - June 24, 2007

Hi jelly Your so awesome jely!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

77. J€LL¥ - June 24, 2007

and it’s also highlighted

78. J€LL¥ - June 24, 2007
79. J€LL¥ - June 24, 2007

and now if u click on my name u will go to jelly829.wordpress.com

80. sum1 - June 24, 2007

hey jelly,
if u dont no who i am, u cant kill me or send me a virus
mwa ha ha ha!!!!!! 👿

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
tell me or else

81. sum1 - June 26, 2007

but here is one clue: i am a girl!!!!!

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
have I seen u before?

82. sum1 - June 27, 2007

im in your class!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
TEL TELL TELL TELL TELL ME WHO U ARE OR ELSE 👿

83. naruto - June 27, 2007

ok sum1
no offence but u can be a gerl or boy
by the way i know u think u are cool which u sux
by the way i know who u are
i realli do
dont believe me???
wait and see!!!! (sorry jelly)i’m in ur class as well)

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
TELL ME WHHO U ARE ARE U CRRIS OR HENRY OR GAVIN?

84. Simon - June 29, 2007

sup jelly….it’s Simon here

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
hi simon 😎

85. Naruto - July 20, 2007

sum1 is a girl that u will never xpected to be on this web-site

tell u a clue, it is one of the girls that never have pos a message using real name!!!!

I will tell anoher clue, it is how many letters of te name!!
No, i wont tell But it is more than 6!!!

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
who are u and what do u mean by it is how many letters of te name and But it is more than 6?

86. zach130 - July 25, 2007

ummm hello hey jelly im am liking your site this is the first time ive been on write back dude that would be cool

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
thx 😀

87. Shiscabob - July 27, 2007

I love your site Jelly!! I wish you would have more polls and stuff like that, mabe have a poll to see what you could do, or like who likes what sports, or favorite colors, stuff like that. You could even put up a once-a-week poll too.

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
nice i’ll try 😀

88. Kittenkid77 - July 28, 2007

Love the ste jelly

89. pinguey - July 28, 2007

SO GOOD site.

90. Naruto - July 29, 2007

pplz long time on talk

Sum1 is a gerl!!!!!!!!! And jelly, her name is more than 6 letters that is a big clue and she is in our class!!

if u want to know who i am , at lease 10 pplz wants to know who i am or else i will hide!!!!

91. sonia - July 29, 2007

hello jerry !
how was hk?
anywayz can i be an agent?

92. sonia - July 31, 2007

ehem…..hello this is sonia …SUM1 ELSE i know i like naruto but that is not me!
i go on jelly’s website as sonia
who are you?
sonia

93. sonia - July 31, 2007

WHO IS NARUTO?
I LOVE SASUKE

94. sonia - August 1, 2007

hey write back to me jelly!

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
Your email address is so weird 😛

95. sonia - August 1, 2007

yeah i agree gavin…philippa hates it if you mention victory

96. Naruto - August 1, 2007

Hi sonia
i’m naruto ur friend

U dont even know who i am

and u are sooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooooo in to naruto

wateva u e-mail address is weird

byebye

97. Abced101 - August 2, 2007

What server u guys play on????

98. Beakyrox - August 2, 2007

when did u add the hall of fame i just noticed it today

99. sonia - August 2, 2007

the email adress i use is my sister’s!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
anywayz who are u naruto?!
are u a girl?

100. naruto - August 2, 2007

hahaha, stop pretending to me !!!!!

this is the real naruto here!!!!!!

101. naruto - August 2, 2007

hahaha, i know who u ar and stop being to sonia

hi sonia(my realli realli realli good good good friend!!!!!!!!!!1

102. daddylonglegs - August 2, 2007

I am still posting heaps of comments.

103. Beakyrox - August 3, 2007

what country do you guys live in

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
AUSTRALIA

104. sonia - August 3, 2007

btw…..
YAY GIRLS OZ TAG WON 6-4!!!!!!!!!
( FIRST TIME IN THE TERM)

105. Beakyrox - August 4, 2007

hey im at snowy river on the beach someone should come here

106. Beakyrox - August 4, 2007

HEY JELLY I FOUND A WEBSIE THAT COPIED YOU ROASTED PENGUIN PICTURE CLICK ON MY NAME

EDITOR’S COPMMENT:
THANKS UARE THE BEST DUDE ON THIS BLOG I THINK I WILL ADD YOUR POINTS FOR HALL OF FAME 🙂

107. sonia - August 4, 2007

hey naruto…girls oztag won for the first time that’s why! its NOT RANDOM=]

108. sonia - August 6, 2007

hey i know that too!!!
anywayz naruto u must know philippa to know that she is sum1…hmmmmmmmm…….. :mrgreen:

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
hey isn’t your email address loveislike……@…..com?

109. Gavin - August 6, 2007

Naruto, I know because Sum1 has 6 letters in her name. She is in our class (6L) ( 🙄 ). Therefore, it is only either Phillipa, Angelina Gurnoor, Jennabell or Patricia. Out of them, It is only Phillipa. :mrgreen: 😆 😛 🙂 😀 😉 😎 😯

110. Gavin - August 6, 2007

Jelly, look what i found on dumb shit kelly’s blog and i went on it because u said that if iu don’t go on her blog she will send me virus:

Ok,

I’ve had lots of questions about sum1. I know who it is, but you don’t. It is not my problem, but i have decided to be lenient and give you a clue. Sum 1 gave me a riddle to publish.

I am a girl from the class of 6L

I hope 3 clues will ring a bell

But if it doesn’t , oh well.

My name does not rhyme with aileen or pat
I really hate the boys like rats
the last but not least, think of cats.
The clues might be confusing but they definitely have something to do about SUM 1 😯 😯 😯 😯 😯 😯 😯 😯 😯 😯 😯 😯

But this doesnt help much to me, but might be useful for u. 😉 😉 😉
😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉 😉

111. slifer the excecutive producer - August 7, 2007

hi jerry, chris here. thsi is my first time on your blog. IT IS GREAT!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! my name is slifer the excecutive producer so dont be worried about this new person. Ah well, thats all for now! i’ll be posting more messages.

see ya

chris

ps. who’s sum1?????????

112. slifer the excecutive producer - August 7, 2007

i bet naruto and sum1 are in this together. how does naruto have all these clues. im on the case jelly

113. slifer the excecutive producer - August 7, 2007

can u tell me verybody who’s visited this blog

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
too many people ❗

114. naruto - August 7, 2007

to tel the truth, i didn’t tell anyone who i am

not even my best friend!!!

115. naruto - August 7, 2007

i am onli one person

who has two e-mail address

one is naruto@hotmail.com

and the other one is car……………@hotmail.com

the car… e-mail is nor 4 use

116. the first person to leave a message on the 8/8/07! - August 8, 2007

U HAV THE BEST BLOG IN THE WHOLE ENTIRE UNIVERSE!!!

117. slifer the excecutive producer - August 8, 2007

why aren’t u uploading ur blog?

118. Naruto - August 8, 2007

jelly im going undercover as Naruto. the real naruto doesn’t hav a capital “n”so u know who i am

see ya

slifer

119. sonia - August 9, 2007

hey ! i like naruto the manga!!!
anywayz i am using a new er email now

120. Agent Cricket - August 10, 2007

OMG naruto is JENABELL aka JENABEAN lol xD xD look at the grammar and u can tell easily 🙂

121. Agent Cricket - August 10, 2007

Hi slifer the excecutive producer lol

122. slifer the excecutive producer - August 10, 2007

who are u agent cricket?

123. obelisk the naughty person - August 10, 2007

i’m friends with slifer so yeah

gr8 blog!

124. JSHFUFIUF - August 10, 2007

attention everyone. if naruto is jenabell then i will see if it really is jenabell. and if it is, i’ll send a virus to her computer that could shut it dowwn forever.

HAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHAHA

125. slifer the excecurive producer - August 10, 2007

whatever happens, i’m going do to the bag thing i told u about
i think naruto & sum1 like each other

watch out 6L, i’m seriously going to find out who is sum1(the other three i mean) and naruto. this means hacking to so don’t expect any mercy.

i’m not going to hack into u jelly

see ya

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
wth naruto is one of sum1

126. Agent Cricket - August 10, 2007

hey chris it’s simon

127. slifer the excecutive producer - August 10, 2007

i spelt my username wrong

128. Agent Cricket - August 10, 2007

😀

129. slifer the excecutive producer - August 10, 2007

why do i never read the other messeges

are u suffering from oxygen depravation simon????????

EEEEEEEEEEEEEEEEKKKKKKKKKKKK!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

130. Agent Cricket - August 10, 2007

no….lol haha wen is jelly comming on 😦

131. slifer the excecutive producer - August 10, 2007

NO IDEA

132. Agent Cricket - August 10, 2007

oh…thats sad O.o”

133. slifer the excecutive producer - August 10, 2007

how in the world did u use the grammer in the blog to see who was naruto?

134. Agent Cricket - August 10, 2007

i noe but saskue doesnt and sonia *loves* saskue lol

135. slifer the excecutive producer - August 10, 2007

yeah well, sasuke isn’t in the movie and besides, there are heaps more episodes before he comes

136. Agent Cricket - August 10, 2007

lol i want to change mi name to Agent DK 😦

137. slifer the excecutive producer - August 10, 2007

um…..

138. slifer the excecutive producer - August 11, 2007

i see there is another person on jelly’s blog right at this moment. who is it??

139. THE FIRST PERSON TO LEAVE A MESSEGE ON 12/8/07!! - August 12, 2007

whos naruto?

140. slifer the excecutive producer - August 13, 2007

NARUTO IS JENABELL!!!

go onto j.c.p.a and look at messge 9 & 38.

141. philippa - August 14, 2007

why does everyone think i am sum1??? i am not.but at least sum1 spelt my name right, unlike some people…
and i agree with sum1
i THOUGHT you were my friend,sonia, but evidently,
u luv boys much more.

142. philippa - August 14, 2007

and why are you showing off about girls oztag winning????
everyone knows

143. Agent 9 - August 14, 2007

OMG, DID PEOPLE IN OUR CLASS SEE TODAY WHEN WE ALL DID THAT HAND SHAKING THING IN FRONT OF ARTUR? THAT WAS SO FUNNY!!!! 😆 :mrgreen:

144. Gavin - August 14, 2007

and i do not believe that philippa is NOT Sum1. and by the way philippa, did you hear Nick say, “I will put you with Victory” HAHA, SUCK!!!!!! :mrgreen: :mrgreen: :mrgreen: :mrgreen: :mrgreen:
:mrgreen: :mrgreen: :mrgreen: :mrgreen: :mrgreen: :mrgreen:
and this is what you do all the time: 🙄

145. slifer the excecutive producer - August 14, 2007

highlight the smileys and u get a different face

146. sonia - August 15, 2007

hey phillipa i’m not showing off…..
but it was our first win of the season and that’s something to celebrate about! maybe not for some ppl but for me it is!
wat do u mean i luv boys? 👿 i’m not the only one on jelly’s website!

147. sonia - August 15, 2007

NOT EVERYONE KNOWS ABOUT THE OZ TAG GILS WIN PHILILPPA!
besides i can spell your name :mrgreen:

148. heehee - August 15, 2007

jennabell is naruto

149. heehee - August 15, 2007

add me to jcpa

150. sonia - August 16, 2007

hehe

151. sliferman - August 16, 2007

well thats what happens when your forced to listen to dogs going
YAP
RUFF
WOOF

152. sum1 - August 19, 2007

i am someone you know. i am in 6L. i have ? letters in my name. that is all i will tell u. LOL

153. Gavin - August 21, 2007

hey “the telephone”, who in the hell r u? ❓ ANSWER ME!!!! 👿

154. sliferman - August 23, 2007

hey jelly u know because u hav so many pages we can;t see ur title?

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
yeah well i’m making a header

155. Philippa - August 26, 2007

Who on earth is pretending to be me?
And even if ‘philippa’ is using my email, it is not me! im GLAD we won the oztag game! i would tell ppl about it too!!!

156. sliferman - August 26, 2007

wats the date today?

157. sonia - August 27, 2007

sum1 is phiippa

i can prove

Kelly told me

158. Gav - August 27, 2007

r u sure? ❓ 😯

159. unknown - August 28, 2007

SONIA + BEN SHAO= ………………………..

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
SONIA+BEN SHAO= WOOT WOOT 😆

160. Philippa - August 28, 2007

It’s amazing how some people who i will not mention are so strange and actually believe Kelly. Don’t they realise it’s called a blind?

161. sonia - August 28, 2007

um….ok?

Philippa, u are sum1

stop lying

162. jenabell - August 31, 2007

i no hoo sonia likes and ill tell u on monday

163. unknown - August 31, 2007

hi

164. Jenabell - August 31, 2007

omg!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!11

who the hell is pretending to be me!!!!

Stop doing that

this is the real jenabell here

geez, so annoying

who ever is copying me stop it

165. Jenabell - August 31, 2007

sonia, i swear to god

i reali won’t

166. Gav - September 12, 2007

Jelly the website is this: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hfOLc21IcUU&mode=related&search= 😉 😛 😀 🙂 post it somewhere on ur blog! 😆

167. beakyrox - September 13, 2007

ROCKHOPPERS COMING LOOK THROUGH THE TELESCOPE

168. Philippa - September 14, 2007

im not lying
since when was i a faggot like ‘sum1’?

169. sonia - September 14, 2007

omg
plz stop lying!!!

170. sonia - September 14, 2007

kelly even told me u told her that u said pencil is a gross name!!

171. rainy - September 14, 2007

beakyrox, i can’t see rockhopper coming

where did u see it??

172. s+bs=b - September 15, 2007

since always philippa

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
hey in your formula what’s does b mean (the last b):?:

173. rainy - September 16, 2007

i better type in more comments before u go to the excursion

174. rainy - September 16, 2007

🙂

175. beakyrox - September 17, 2007

the boiler room is decorated for 100th newspaper

176. rainy - September 20, 2007

whenis the fall fair starting???

oohh whoops

i just realise u said onthe home page ” tmr”
😳

177. chloe - September 22, 2007

jelly, how do u make a little picture on the top right corner??

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
OH :O it’s just print screen and zoom

178. chloe - September 22, 2007

wat the f***

179. heehee - September 23, 2007

WTR

180. rainy - September 25, 2007

i think chloe is swearing, if she is not, how cme the stars are there

food, funk and etc is not bad words

🙂

181. thetelephone - September 28, 2007

wtfh… is all this spammmaaagggggeeee

182. pinkgalinfca - September 28, 2007

omg this may be a total rumor but i herd that they r putting a game on the iceburg! i wonder wat it would be? but that is sooooo cool! 😀

183. rainy - September 28, 2007

huh??

184. weirdo - September 29, 2007

actually if you get all the prizes a rope drops down and if you pull on the rope a lolipop appears

185. teenagemutant - October 1, 2007

<:o)

186. opc44 - October 1, 2007

Hi jelly, hows your holiday????

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
good how ya doing? 🙂

187. rainy - October 1, 2007

😆
:mrgreen:

188. thetelephone - October 2, 2007

jelly stop deleting my comments or i be forced to do something bad on my web page 😈

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
then STOP COPYING A SENTENCE SO MANY TIMES!!! OR I WILL DO SOMETHING BAD ON MY WEB PAGE 😈

189. opc44 - October 2, 2007

Im doing good jelly………………………………………………………….
whats do you mean by ‘bad’

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
EEWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWWW!!! U SAID “DOING”!!! 😛 😆

190. Gitb9 - October 3, 2007

╔╗╔═╦╗
║╚╣║║╚╗
╚═╩═╩═╝

╔╗╔═╦╗
║╚╣║║╚╗
╚═╩═╩═╝ 😆
╔╗╔═╦╗
║╚╣║║╚╗
╚═╩═╩═╝ 😆
╔╗╔═╦╗
║╚╣║║╚╗
╚═╩═╩═╝
╔╗╔═╦╗
║╚╣║║╚╗
╚═╩═╩═╝
╔╗╔═╦╗
║╚╣║║╚╗
╚═╩═╩═╝

191. rainy - October 3, 2007

ill!!!! doing is a gross word!!!

lol

192. rainy - October 3, 2007

jelly i don’t get it!!

so i am onli allowed to chat on this page rite???

is that wat u ,mean???

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
oh forgot about u… 😆

your entry has been GRANTED for Blah Blah Blah FRIENDS

193. opc44 - October 3, 2007

lol!! hahaha!! so funny!! hahaha lol hahaha laugh me head of!! 😦 😦 😦 😦 😦 lol!! gagin!! hahaha!! so really funny!! hahahaha!! To funny to be true!! hahahaha!!

194. rainy - October 4, 2007

yay!!!!!!! I’m allowed!!!!

Thx!!

🙂 😆 :mrgreen:

195. opc44 - October 4, 2007

whose rainy 👿

196. rainy - October 5, 2007

i am rainy !!

lol

197. rainy - October 5, 2007

btw y are u angry???

lol

198. thetelephone - October 7, 2007

yeah who is rainy anyway ❓ loling did you take what i said earlier seriously jelly >_< 😆 anyway are you gonna hold more cp parties =] ❓

199. Cake - October 8, 2007

hi jelly :mrgreen:

VIDEO CHAT MODE ENABLED

200. Cake - October 8, 2007

Your blogs cool :mrgreen:

201. thetelephone - October 12, 2007

umm i can post on all pages rigt ^^ ❓

202. thetelephone - October 12, 2007

umm if we are only allowed to write on one of the pages can we look at the other one still?

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
ok but you’re on every page

203. Gitb9 - October 14, 2007

Jelly, wheres the mario song????

204. stuff - October 15, 2007

i like aeroplane jelly aeroplane jelly or me

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
wrong

205. stuff - October 15, 2007

we no yre in 6L rainy
tell us who y r
❓ ❓

206. beakyrox - October 16, 2007

i like aeroplane jelly aeroplane jelly for me

207. beakyrox - October 16, 2007

is that right

208. Gitb9 - October 16, 2007

i like aeroplane jelly aeroplane jelly for me

209. Snow949 - October 17, 2007

Pie

210. alex - October 26, 2007

I sent a random story to jelly.I am going to tell u it
There was a old lady with a cane.She walked to a police hit him with her cane.Then she screamed “SHIT!!!” and ran

211. rainy - October 28, 2007

212. beakyrox - November 2, 2007

omg the yellow puffle thing is so cool

213. rainy - November 2, 2007

i know

i wish i can see it!!!!

214. rainy - November 11, 2007

so can u buy the yellow puffle at the pet shop yet??!!!

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
no

215. rainy - November 12, 2007

oh

216. AS - November 26, 2007

sup

217. johnpikachu - November 30, 2007

but u need to be a member

218. loveablex33 - December 15, 2007

nice page.

219. Jackie - January 7, 2008

this is my first time on this site….it ROCKZ

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
thx! 🙂

220. jjoploo - January 19, 2008

hi

221. jjoploo - January 19, 2008

😀

222. jjoploo - January 19, 2008

😛

223. jjoploo - January 19, 2008

😡

224. jjoploo - January 19, 2008

<:(

225. jjoploo - January 19, 2008

╔╗╔═╦╗ LLL OOO LLL :HUG:
║╚╣║║╚╗ LLL OO OO LLL
╚═╩═╩═╝ LLLLLL OOO LLLLLL

226. angelfrost101 - January 29, 2008

how do u do the smileys and cool things like the bunny and the lol thing and that cool stuff?????

EDITOR’S COMMENT:
just ype in all those / and . and \ and | and ( and stuff and try to make a picture using them… 🙂 REMEMBER TO SEND ME THEM!!! :mrgreen:

227. icaa1234 - February 11, 2008

😕

228. angia101 - April 24, 2008

lll ooo lll

229. Lld4 - June 19, 2008

dood yo lol i love cp lol im bored kaskdfasdnogl;gmns random clam 5,045 ;p

230. stephanie - June 24, 2008

f**k you

231. amp613 - June 30, 2008

lol lol lol

232. freeloh - August 19, 2008

YOU’RE PRETENDING TO BE AN ITEM BOT…gullible people.

233. James9900 - September 6, 2008

Wazzup Jelly u rock

234. k34h - October 21, 2008

hi plz go to my site k34h.wordpress.com

235. jdawgg3 - November 16, 2008

I like this.

236. opc44 - April 19, 2009

zz

237. opc44 - April 19, 2009

let’s hope no one goes here any more cause i itend this to be private:
where do you guys congregate now??
beebo?
meebo?
facebook?
dreamland??

CLICK HERE

238. opc44 - April 19, 2009

long time no see since 2 years. just bassing by
bye 😆

239. mewtow4567 - October 20, 2009

what ytyhji

240. Pilotdjw - October 23, 2009

Uh man im 229 why cant you just like try and squeeze comments or delete comments!
Jelly u rok!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

241. joshua - December 11, 2009

hey umm how do u get to be a member without paying or get another credit card and tell me the number or whatever just please i wanna be a member forreal

242. billybob - February 24, 2010

I am billybob the moderator and I am an ugly cretin who likes butterflies and rainbow ponies and wears dresses even though i am a boy.

243. TumTum - March 1, 2011

lol!So cool!

mycpcheating.blogspot.com

244. nicholas - November 4, 2014

WEE OOO WEE OOO


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s